Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U (2019)


Community, State: Minnetonka, MN
Age: 12U
Class: A
Points: 1380
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths: Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 6 - 13
Record vs B Teams: 9 - 0
Record vs C Teams: 1 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Emily Campion Chanhassen MN 12
Lily Cantwell Minnetonka MN 12
Kennedy Hedrick Chaska MN 13
Kate Hoekstra Minnetonka MN 13
Olivia Keller Excelsior MN 13
Lily Kennedy Deephaven MN 12
Ava Klick Crystal MN 13
Claire Penningroth Wayzata MN 12
Lydia Ross Excelsior MN 13
Aysia Speikers-Simmons Chanhassen MN 13
Ella Stolarzyk Excelsior MN 13

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Shake the Lake 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 11 Burnsville Blaze 12U 1
Shake the Lake 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 15 Prior Lake Navy 12U 0
Shake the Lake 12U Farmington Orange 12U 15 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 1
Shake the Lake 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 11 Burnsville Blaze 12U 1
Shake the Lake 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 7 Orono Blue 12U 6
27th Annual Mayfly 12U STMA Gold 12U 7 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 1
27th Annual Mayfly 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 17 Chaska Purple 12U 2
27th Annual Mayfly 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 11 OMGAA Storm B 12U 3
27th Annual Mayfly 12U Oakdale Black 12U 10 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 5
Royal Rampage 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 20 Chaska Yellow 12U 1
Royal Rampage 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 17 Hopkins White Lightning 12U 1
Royal Rampage 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 14 STMA Blue 12U 7
Royal Rampage 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 6 OMGAA Storm Ihle 12U 3
Royal Rampage 12U Prior Lake White 12U 14 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 4
Crush It 12A Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 5 Farmington Black 12U 2
Crush It 12A Mankato Peppers Elite 12U 10 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 2
Crush It 12A Wayzata Gold 12U 4 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 3
Crush It 12A Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 4 Eden Prairie Black 12U 3
Crush It 12A Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 7 Cresco Crushers 12U 2
Big West State Qualifier 12U A Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 5 Hopkins Blue 12U 3
Big West State Qualifier 12U A Soderville Blue Vogel 12U 6 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 3
Big West State Qualifier 12U A Champlin Park Navy 12U 8 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 6
Lakeville Grand Slam 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 6 Clutch Hitters Boatman 12U 2
Lakeville Grand Slam 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 6 Clutch Hitters Boatman 12U 4
Lakeville Grand Slam 12U Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 9 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 5
Lakeville Grand Slam 12U Farmington Orange 12U 9 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 4
Lakeville Grand Slam 12U TSC Wildfire 12U 9 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 4
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 2 State Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 5 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 3
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 2 State Hastings Blue 12U 6 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 3