Print Roster

SPNAR Red 14U (2019)


Community, State:St. Paul, MN
Age:14U
Class:A
Points:2680
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 16 - 8
Record vs B Teams: 4 - 0
Record vs C Teams: 1 - 0
Record vs Rec Teams: 1 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Alyssa Bushard Maplewood MN 14
Drew Buslee Inver Grove Heights MN 13
Olivia Garcia St. Paul MN 14
Ashley Jerikovsky South St. Paul MN 14
Mya Karnes Eagan MN 13
McKenna Kulp St. Paul MN 14
Alexis Levasseur Oakdale MN 14
Clarke Moore St. Paul MN 14
Isabella Ramos West St. Paul MN 14
Ella Roesler Maplewood MN 14
Abby Theisen St. Paul MN 14
Maya Tompkins Lake Elmo MN 14
Victoria Vennemann St. Paul MN 14

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U SPNAR Red 14U 8 Champlin Park Navy 14U 0
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U SPNAR Red 14U 18 Aitkin Flying Gobblers 14U 0
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U SPNAR Red 14U 12 Southwest Metro Wildcats 14U 3
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U SPNAR Red 14U 9 Mahtomedi Gold 14U 8
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U North Lakes Ice 14U 6 SPNAR Red 14U 3
Tri County 14U A State Qualifier SPNAR Red 14U 6 MN ICE Baker 14U 3
Tri County 14U A State Qualifier Cottage Grove Green 14U 8 SPNAR Red 14U 1
Tri County 14U A State Qualifier SPNAR Red 14U 10 Prescott Matzek 14U 1
Tri County 14U A State Qualifier SPNAR Red 14U 7 White Bear Lake Bears 14U 6
Tri County 14U A State Qualifier SPNAR Red 14U 5 MN Ice Carpenter 14U 4
Tri County 14U A State Qualifier MVSA Mustangs 14U 2 SPNAR Red 14U 1
33rd Annual Rookies 14A MN Starters OConnor 14U 3 SPNAR Red 14U 0
33rd Annual Rookies 14A SPNAR Red 14U 16 St. Paul Highland Navy 14U 1
33rd Annual Rookies 14A SPNAR Red 14U 11 MN Chaos Green 14U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 14A SPNAR Red 14U 5 Rochester Royals 14U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 14A SPNAR Red 14U 8 MN Irish 14U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 14A Mission Fastpitch 14U 7 SPNAR Red 14U 2
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U SPNAR Red 14U 17 Spartans 14U 0
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U SPNAR Red 14U 9 STMA Malerich 14U 1
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U SPNAR Red 14U 10 Annandale White 14U 3
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U SPNAR Red 14U 8 Albany Huskies 14U 0
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U SPNAR Red 14U 6 Waite Park Blue 14U 3
Lakeville Grand Slam 14U SPNAR Red 14U 12 MN Ice Carpenter 14U 5
Lakeville Grand Slam 14U SPNAR Red 14U 11 Northfield Gold 14U 0
Lakeville Grand Slam 14U SPNAR Red 14U 5 Rochester Royals 14U 1
Lakeville Grand Slam 14U Mankato Peppers Elite 14U 5 SPNAR Red 14U 3
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 1 State SPNAR Red 14U 4 MN Sox 14U 3
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 1 State SPNAR Red 14U 8 Buffalo Purple 14U 0
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 1 State MVSA Mustangs 14U 9 SPNAR Red 14U 7
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 1 State Cottage Grove Green 14U 5 SPNAR Red 14U 4