Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U (2019)


Community, State: Rosemount, MN
Age: 10U
Class: A
Points: 1950
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths: USA_Northern, Monsta Athletics
Record vs A Teams: 16 - 8
Record vs B Teams: 2 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Kaelin Bennerotte Inver Grove Heights MN 11
Addison Callahan Rosemount MN 11
Estella Garcia Rosemount MN 10
Anna Leppones Rosemount MN 11
Brenna Maas Rosemount MN 11
Natalie Munson Apple Valley MN 11
Amisha Ramlall Rosemount MN 11
Brooke Stotesbery Rosemount MN 11
Kaitlyn Trask Rosemount MN 12
Katelyn Wenthe Rosemount MN 11
Julia Wigley Rosemount MN 11

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Tri County 10U A State Qualifier Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 15 Lakeville Lightning 10U 0
Tri County 10U A State Qualifier Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 6 Farmington Black 10U 0
Tri County 10U A State Qualifier Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 10 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 8
Tri County 10U A State Qualifier Farmington Orange 10U 8 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 2
Tri County 10U A State Qualifier Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 0 Mendota Heights Red 10U 0
Down N Dirty 10U Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 8 Wayzata Gold 10U 1
Down N Dirty 10U Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 18 Hastings White 10U 0
Down N Dirty 10U Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 10 Stillwater Red 10U 1
Down N Dirty 10U Champlin Park Navy 10U 5 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 4
Bloomington BASH 10U Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 7 Bloomington Blast Blue 10U 3
Bloomington BASH 10U Prior Lake White 10U 8 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 2
Bloomington BASH 10U Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 7 Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 5
Bloomington BASH 10U Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 5 Eagan Sireno 10U 0
Bloomington BASH 10U Farmington Black 10U 1 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 0
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 7 Stillwater Red 10U 6
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 7 Cottage Grove Green 10U 3
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 4 Prior Lake White 10U 3
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 5 Farmington Black 10U 3
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Farmington Orange 10U 4 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 1
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 9 Farmington Black 10U 4
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Stillwater Red 10U 16 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 12
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 6 ROSA Freeberg 10U 5
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 12 White Bear Lake Bears 10U 6
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Champlin Park Navy 10U 5 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 6 Shakopee Black 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Forest Lake Rangers 10U 9 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 2