Print Roster

Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U (2019)


Community, State:Anoka, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:1080
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:Monsta
Record vs B Teams: 11 - 7
Record vs C Teams: 2 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Lilly Anderson Ramsey MN 10
Olivia Engelter Ramsey MN 8
Sophia Engelter Ramsey MN 11
Stella Franzwa Ramsey MN 9
Kate Hawkinson Andover MN 9
Reagan Hawkinson Andover MN 11
Audrina Kissel Ramsey MN 11
Keira Knapp Ramsey MN 11
Ella Ling Ramsey MN 11
Rachel Moore Coon Rapids MN 9
Kenedie Muellner Anoka MN 11
Abigail Olson Ramsey MN 10
Peyton Vander Lee Ramsey MN 11
Nora Wilde Anoka MN 11

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Dirt Devil 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 10 Hastings White 10U 6
Dirt Devil 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 7 Champlin Park Silver 10U 5
Dirt Devil 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 10 White Bear Lake White 10U 3
Dirt Devil 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 10 MVSA Mustangs 10U 2
Dirt Devil 10U Waite Park Blue 10U 7 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 1
Dirt Devil 10U Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 11 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 1
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 13 612 Macea 10U 2
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Waconia Gold 10U 10 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 1
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 14 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 0
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 13 Tonka Silver Hochbaum 10U 7
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Edina Hornets 10U 6 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 5
Mustang Classic 10U Eagan Silver 10U 9 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 8
Mustang Classic 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 13 Roseville White 10U 0
Mustang Classic 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 8 Menomonie Maroon 10U 7
Mustang Classic 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 10 Eagan Silver 10U 7
Mustang Classic 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 10 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 7
Mustang Classic 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 6 Midwest Fusion 10U 4
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 7 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 4
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 15 Eagan Silver 10U 12
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State Somerset Red 10U 8 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 1