Print Roster

Stillwater Red 10U (2019)


Community, State:Stillwater, MN
Age:10U
Class:A
Points:910
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs A Teams: 7 - 8
Record vs B Teams: 3 - 0
Record vs C Teams: 0 - 1

Players

Name City State Age
Amber Buchkoski Stillwater MN 11
Adelyn Howe Stillwater MN 11
Grace Kemp Woodbury MN 11
Anna Kiser Stillwater MN 11
Cecilia Lamey Lakeland MN 10
Milanna Lobinsky Stillwater MN 11
Malia Mauer Lake Elmo MN 11
Sabrina Meisterling Stillwater MN 10
Taylor Olstad Stillwater MN 11
Kelsey Rose Stillwater MN 11
Emily Stein Lake Elmo MN 11

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
27th Annual Mayfly 10U Stillwater Red 10U 15 Edina Hornets 10U 3
27th Annual Mayfly 10U Stillwater Red 10U 19 Lakeville Lightning 10U 8
27th Annual Mayfly 10U Stillwater Red 10U 7 North Polars Hernandez 10U 1
27th Annual Mayfly 10U Wayzata Gold 10U 9 Stillwater Red 10U 5
Tri County 10U A State Qualifier Silver Bullets Reff 10U 8 Stillwater Red 10U 1
Tri County 10U A State Qualifier Cottage Grove Green 10U 4 Stillwater Red 10U 1
Down N Dirty 10U Stillwater Red 10U 15 Hastings White 10U 0
Down N Dirty 10U Stillwater Red 10U 7 Wayzata Gold 10U 1
Down N Dirty 10U Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 10 Stillwater Red 10U 1
Down N Dirty 10U Chippewa Valley Raptors 10U 9 Stillwater Red 10U 5
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 7 Stillwater Red 10U 6
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Stillwater Red 10U 11 Prior Lake White 10U 9
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Stillwater Red 10U 5 Cottage Grove Green 10U 4
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Shakopee Black 10U 7 Stillwater Red 10U 4
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Stillwater Red 10U 16 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 12
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Stillwater Red 10U 9 Elk River Red 10U 4
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Silver Bullets Reff 10U 9 Stillwater Red 10U 6
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Stillwater Red 10U 9 Soderville Zenk 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Cottage Grove Green 10U 5 Stillwater Red 10U 1