Print Roster

Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U (2019)


Community, State:Lakeville, MN
Age:12U
Class:B
Points:1530
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 0 - 1
Record vs B Teams: 11 - 13
Record vs C Teams: 4 - 1
Record vs D Teams: 1 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Aivry Abraham Lakeville MN 12
Allison Curtis Lakeville MN 12
Isabelle Curtis Lakeville MN 13
Sierra Flicek Lakeville MN 12
Julissa Frederick Elko MN 13
Haley Frei Burnsville MN 12
Maggie Koster Lakevile MN 12
Aubrey Lambert Mendota Heights MN 12
Emmy Larsen Prior Lake MN 12
Rylee Larsen Prior Lake MN 12
Meghan Soppeland Lakeville MN 13
Hannah Weckman Lakeville MN 13

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Shake the Lake 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 15 Prior Lake Blue 12U 2
Shake the Lake 12U Eden Prairie Black 12U 9 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 2
Shake the Lake 12U Shakopee Red 12U 15 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 5
Shake the Lake 12U Burnsville Blaze 12U 9 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 2
Lakeville Classic 12U Eagan Larson/Olson 12U 8 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 7
Lakeville Classic 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 11 Farmington Blue 12U 4
Lakeville Classic 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 12 Rosemount Irish Ulland 12U 5
Lakeville Classic 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 5 Forest Lake Black 12U 4
Lakeville Classic 12U Farmington Black 12U 10 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 3
Shamrock Showdown 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 15 Eagan Fletcher 12U 0
Shamrock Showdown 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 9 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U 8
Shamrock Showdown 12U Inver Grove Heights Spartans 1 5 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 5
Shamrock Showdown 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 18 Burnsville Blaze 12U 5
Shamrock Showdown 12U Baldwin Woodville Hawks 12U 2 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 1
Tri County 12U B Even Seeded State Qualifier McKnight Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 8 North Polars Wilhelmy 12U 4
Tri County 12U B Even Seeded State Qualifier McKnight Woodbury Blue 12U 10 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 8
Tri County 12U B Even Seeded State Qualifier McKnight Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 15 Silver Bullets Keene 12U 2
Tri County 12U B Even Seeded State Qualifier McKnight Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 7 St. Anthony Huskies Blue 12U 4
Tri County 12U B Even Seeded State Qualifier McKnight Farmington Black 12U 3 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 1
Rising Star 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 15 Jordan Jaguars Maroon 12U 1
Rising Star 12U St. Peter Sickler 12U 6 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 6
Rising Star 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 11 St. Peter Sickler 12U 8
Rising Star 12U New Ulm Red 12U 5 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 4
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 5 State Burnsville Blaze 12U 10 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 5
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 5 State Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 7 Oakdale White 12U 1
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 5 State St. Francis Blue 12U 8 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 5
2019 MONSTA Championships 12U Andover Lien 12U 14 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 5
2019 MONSTA Championships 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 3 Eveleth-Gilbert Golden Bears 1 0
2019 MONSTA Championships 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 4 Cardinal Power Red 12U 2
2019 MONSTA Championships 12U Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 9 St. Louis Park Jansen 12U 7
2019 MONSTA Championships 12U Owatonna Crush Orange 12U 6 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 1