Print Roster

Shakopee White 10U (2019)


Community, State:Shakopee, MN
Age:10U
Class:C
Points:825
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs B Teams: 2 - 6
Record vs C Teams: 8 - 9

Players

Name City State Age
Madeline Brady Shakopee MN 9
Lucy Ferguson SHakopee MN 9
Madison Fonder Shakopee MN 9
Carrie Galentine shakopee MN 11
Ashlyn Johnson-Ries Shakopee MN 10
Bailey OBrien Shakopee MN 10
Elisa Rau SHakopee MN 9
Talia Raw Shakopee MN 9
Ava Simon Shakopee MN 9
Teagan Swanson Shakopee MN 10
Isabelle Walker Shakopee MN 9
Mallory Wick Shakopee MN 11
Saniyah Wilson Shakopee MN 10

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Lakeville Classic 10U Farmington White 10U 15 Shakopee White 10U 3
Lakeville Classic 10U Shakopee White 10U 12 Rosemount White Kalstabakken 1 11
Lakeville Classic 10U Dover-Eyota Storm 10U 9 Shakopee White 10U 8
Lakeville Classic 10U South St. Paul Packers 10U 12 Shakopee White 10U 5
Dirt Devil 10U Shakopee White 10U 8 Anoka-Ramsey Silver 10U 3
Dirt Devil 10U Waite Park Blue 10U 15 Shakopee White 10U 0
Dirt Devil 10U MVSA Mustangs 10U 12 Shakopee White 10U 11
Dirt Devil 10U MVSA Black 10U 9 Shakopee White 10U 8
Dirt Devil 10U Shakopee White 10U 8 Anoka-Ramsey Silver 10U 3
Dirt Devil 10U Shakopee White 10U 15 OMGAA Storm White 10U 2
Dirt Devil 10U CA Heat Red 10U 10 Shakopee White 10U 8
Big West State Qualifier 10U C Shakopee White 10U 15 Champlin Park White 10U 11
Big West State Qualifier 10U C Jordan Jags White 10U 7 Shakopee White 10U 4
Big West State Qualifier 10U C Shakopee White 10U 13 Burnsville Yellow 10U 0
Big West State Qualifier 10U C Shakopee White 10U 11 Belle Plaine Red 10U 4
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10C Waconia Wildcats Purple 10U 11 Shakopee White 10U 3
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10C Shakopee White 10U 12 Jordan Gold 10U 11
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10C Bloomington Blast Silver 10U 1 Shakopee White 10U 0
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10C Jordan Gold 10U 1 Shakopee White 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 7 State Forest Lake Black 10U 8 Shakopee White 10U 7
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 7 State Shakopee White 10U 8 St. Peter Swenson 10U 7
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 7 State Shakopee White 10U 12 ROSA Blue 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 7 State Jordan Jags White 10U 12 Shakopee White 10U 10
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U Mendota Heights White 10U 6 Shakopee White 10U 5
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U Chippewa Valley Raptors 10U 8 Shakopee White 10U 4